29/01/2022

All Stars BJJ Winter Edition North 2022

Wright Robinson College

Manchester

We are delighted to invite you to the All Stars BJJ Winter Edition: North, set to take place on the 29th January 2022 at Wright Robinson College, Manchester. Gi & No-Gi divisions will be contested under IBJJF rule set, though all belts from blue onwards will fight for 6 minutes. Adults, Masters 1-4, Junior and Juveniles divisions are available. Optional split weight Gi cash prize absolute. Split weight: Male -76kg, +76kg, Women -69kg, +69kg. Please note this is for the cash prize absolutes only. PRIZES: 1st Place: Cash Prize 2nd Place:Suave Gi 3rd Place:Rashguard Cash Prizes: White belt - £100 Blue belt - £200 Purple belt -£250 Brown/Black belt - £300 In the adult, master, male and female Gi cash prize absolutes Early registration fees until 17th December: 1 division: £28 2 divisions: £40 Optional cash prize absolute: £15 Junior 1 division: £20 Juvenile 1 division: £25 Additional Junior & Juvenile divisions: £10 Late registration fees until 19th January: 1 division: £35 2 divisions: £50 Optional cash prize absolute: £15 Junior 1 division: £25 Juvenile 1 division: £30 Additional Junior & Juvenile divisions: £10 Spectator fee: £5 payable at the door only
REGISTRATION IS CLOSED

Adult Competitor List (click to show / hide)

Adult COMPETITOR LIST

Absolute
White
Adult
Female
Over 69kg
Jasmine
Holland
Fighting Fit Stafford & Stone
Absolute
White
Adult
Female
Over 69kg
Millie-Rae
Vardy
Tap or Snap MMA
Absolute
White
Adult
Female
Over 69kg
Sophia
Wilding
Combat Base Liverpool (Aspire)
Absolute
White
Adult
Female
Over 69kg
Barbara
Pellegrino
Absolute
Blue
Adult
Female
Under 69kg
Lucie
Bagguley
GF Team
Absolute
Blue
Adult
Female
Under 69kg
Chanel
O’Brien
Stealth BJJ
Absolute
Blue
Adult
Female
Under 69kg
Susie
Lukic
Citus MMA
Absolute
Purple
Adult
Female
Under 69kg
Eleanor
Wright
Aspire combat sports academy
Absolute
Brown
Adult
Female
Over 69kg
Oyinda
Oduntan
Fighting Fit Manchester
Gi
White
Adult
Female
Feather (Max 58.5 kg)
Summer
Bentley
Lobo BJJ
Gi
White
Adult
Female
Feather (Max 58.5 kg)
Jennifer
Hargreaves
MMA Academy
Gi
White
Adult
Female
Light (Max 64 kg)
Rachael
Oddy
Radgie Rollers
Gi
White
Adult
Female
Light (Max 64 kg)
Ewa
De Sousa
Impulse BJJ
Gi
White
Adult
Female
Middle (Max 69 kg)
Paula
Kraukle
Nova vida Huddersfield
Gi
White
Adult
Female
Middle (Max 69 kg)
Anny
Dias
ACTJJ
Gi
White
Adult
Female
Heavy (Max 79.3 kg)
Claire
Johnson
The Snake Pit MMA
Gi
White
Adult
Female
Heavy (Max 79.3 kg)
Jasmine
Holland
Fighting Fit Stafford & Stone
Gi
White
Adult
Female
Heavy (Max 79.3 kg)
Millie-Rae
Vardy
Tap or Snap MMA
Gi
White
Adult
Female
Heavy (Max 79.3 kg)
Barbara
Pellegrino
Gi
Blue
Adult
Female
Light (Max 64 kg)
Moti
Takwoingi
Nexus BJJ
Gi
Blue
Adult
Female
Light (Max 64 kg)
Jade
Farrell
The Combat Unit /Rocha BJJ
Gi
Blue
Adult
Female
Light (Max 64 kg)
Angela
Scott-Parkin
GB Derby
Gi
Blue
Adult
Female
Light (Max 64 kg)
Susie
Lukic
Citus MMA
Gi
Blue
Adult
Female
Medium Heavy (Max 74 kg)
Naomi
Warren
Impulse BJJ
Gi
Blue
Adult
Female
Medium Heavy (Max 74 kg)
Philippa
OLeary
Team Sukata Holywell
Gi
Blue
Adult
Female
Medium Heavy (Max 74 kg)
Kate
Whapples
CFS BJJ
Gi
Purple
Adult
Female
Feather (Max 58.5 kg)
Melissa
Hill
222 Jiu Jitsu
Gi
Purple
Adult
Female
Feather (Max 58.5 kg)
Eleanor
Wright
Aspire combat sports academy
Gi
Brown
Adult
Female
Super Heavy (Over 79.3 kg)
Oyinda
Oduntan
Fighting Fit Manchester
Nogi
Blue
Adult
Female
Light (Max 64 kg)
Chanel
O’Brien
Stealth BJJ
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Female
Feather (Max 58.5 kg)
Jaydee
Johnson
Spirit Dojo Alliance
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Female
Feather (Max 58.5 kg)
Jennifer
Hargreaves
MMA Academy
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Female
Feather (Max 58.5 kg)
Sara
Omar
Aspire combat sports academy
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Female
Light (Max 64 kg)
Rachael
Oddy
Radgie Rollers
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Female
Middle (Max 69 kg)
Paula
Kraukle
Nova vida Huddersfield
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Female
Middle (Max 69 kg)
Kate
Forester
North East Jiu Jitsu
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Female
Heavy (Max 79.3 kg)
Jasmine
Holland
Fighting Fit Stafford & Stone
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Female
Heavy (Max 79.3 kg)
Millie-Rae
Vardy
Tap or Snap MMA
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Female
Heavy (Max 79.3 kg)
Laura
Williams
SBG Rochdale
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Female
Heavy (Max 79.3 kg)
Barbara
Pellegrino
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Female
Super Heavy (Over 79.3 kg)
Sophia
Wilding
Combat Base Liverpool (Aspire)
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Female
Light (Max 64 kg)
Lucie
Bagguley
GF Team
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Female
Light (Max 64 kg)
Carrie
Waite
Lobo BJJ
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Female
Light (Max 64 kg)
Susie
Lukic
Citus MMA
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Female
Medium Heavy (Max 74 kg)
Claire
Johnson
The Snake Pit MMA
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Female
Medium Heavy (Max 74 kg)
Ella
Beale
Hardy Wallhead MMA
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Female
Medium Heavy (Max 74 kg)
Philippa
OLeary
Team Sukata Holywell
Nogi
Advanced
Adult
Female
Light (Max 64 kg)
Moti
Takwoingi
Nexus BJJ
Nogi
Advanced
Adult
Female
Light (Max 64 kg)
Eleanor
Wright
Aspire combat sports academy
Nogi
Advanced
Adult
Female
Super Heavy (Over 79.3 kg)
Oyinda
Oduntan
Fighting Fit Manchester
Absolute
White
Adult
Male
Under 76kg
Michael
Hilton
Hamma
Absolute
White
Adult
Male
Under 76kg
Matthew
Nowell
Gracie Barra Warrington
Absolute
White
Adult
Male
Under 76kg
Robert
Wilde
Gracie Barra Chorley
Absolute
White
Adult
Male
Under 76kg
Masenge
Malanda
RGA Bolton
Absolute
White
Adult
Male
Under 76kg
George
Calvert
Gracie Barra Warrington
Absolute
White
Adult
Male
Under 76kg
Reece
Cassidy
Academia BJJ Lifestyle
Absolute
White
Adult
Male
Under 76kg
Aiden
Burke
North East Jiu Jitsu
Absolute
White
Adult
Male
Under 76kg
Kai
Hanshaw
Tap or Snap MMA
Absolute
White
Adult
Male
Under 76kg
James
Moorby
Predators BJJ
Absolute
White
Adult
Male
Under 76kg
Samuel
Green
The Dynamite Academy
Absolute
White
Adult
Male
Under 76kg
Daniel
Richards
North East Jiu Jitsu
Absolute
White
Adult
Male
Under 76kg
Jordan
McReynolds
Doncaster martial arts centre
Absolute
White
Adult
Male
Under 76kg
Dillon
Beveridge
CVA Jiu-Jitsu Edinburgh
Absolute
White
Adult
Male
Under 76kg
Reece
Henderson
Gracie Barra Derby
Absolute
White
Adult
Male
Under 76kg
Alex
Farley
5th Element
Absolute
White
Adult
Male
Under 76kg
Reiss
Gavin
Radgie Rollers
Absolute
White
Adult
Male
Under 76kg
Tefo
Keabetswe
Stealth BJJ
Absolute
White
Adult
Male
Under 76kg
Gilgamesh
Nuzzo
Playfair JJ
Absolute
White
Adult
Male
Under 76kg
Ross
Knight
ZR Team UK
Absolute
White
Adult
Male
Under 76kg
Scott
Seddon
Kaobon
Absolute
White
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
James
Dowdle
5th element Durham
Absolute
White
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Joe
Bower
Serenity Jiujitsu
Absolute
White
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
John
Boles
222 Jiu Jitsu
Absolute
White
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
John
Sedgwick
Gracie Barra Chorley
Absolute
White
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Sam
Smith
Itaipava Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
Absolute
White
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Kyle
Kennedy
North East Jiu Jitsu
Absolute
White
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Marco
D’Andrea
North East Jiu Jitsu
Absolute
White
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Scott
Sewards
Hamma
Absolute
White
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Reece
Marrin
North East Jiu Jitsu
Absolute
White
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Guilherme
Soares
Hamma
Absolute
White
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Aidan
Moore
North East Jiu Jitsu
Absolute
White
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Luke
Webster
Tap or Snap MMA
Absolute
White
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Christian
Wrathall
5ej Ormskirk
Absolute
White
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Joshua
Wynne
5ej Ormskirk
Absolute
White
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Sam
Sterna
Impulse BJJ
Absolute
White
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Cameron
McKay
PlayfairJJ
Absolute
White
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Luke
Waddilove
Jax mma
Absolute
White
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Christian
Kabengele
RGA Bolton
Absolute
White
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Francisco
Matos
Gamefight UK
Absolute
White
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Leon
Cordero
Gamefight UK
Absolute
White
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Jack
Steel
GB Erdington
Absolute
White
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Omar
Farooqi
Factory BJJ
Absolute
White
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Reece
Gregory
Aspinall Bjj
Absolute
White
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Dan
Rule
Serenity Jiujitsu
Absolute
Blue
Adult
Male
Under 76kg
Mussab
Tayab
Game Fight Bradford
Absolute
Blue
Adult
Male
Under 76kg
Jan
Tatarynowicz
CVA Jiu-Jitsu Edinburgh
Absolute
Blue
Adult
Male
Under 76kg
Kalli
Rogers
Odyssey BJJ
Absolute
Blue
Adult
Male
Under 76kg
Jamie
Jackson
Dynamite
Absolute
Blue
Adult
Male
Under 76kg
Lucas
Thomas
ATOS HQ San Diego
Absolute
Blue
Adult
Male
Under 76kg
Mak
Reeder
North East Jiu Jitsu
Absolute
Blue
Adult
Male
Under 76kg
Lucas
Chappell
Nova vida Huddersfield
Absolute
Blue
Adult
Male
Under 76kg
Cory
Vernon
SBG Bradford
Absolute
Blue
Adult
Male
Under 76kg
Lewis
Finn
ZR Team
Absolute
Blue
Adult
Male
Under 76kg
Rafael
Cunha
Icon Jiu Jitsu Team
Absolute
Blue
Adult
Male
Under 76kg
Ross
Ross Morgan
Dragons Academy
Absolute
Blue
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Dayle
Walls
GB Harrogate
Absolute
Blue
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Blair
Hamilton
Griphouse
Absolute
Blue
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Yefei
Zhang
Gracie Barra Neepsend
Absolute
Blue
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Shaun
Murray
Team Sukata
Absolute
Blue
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
William
Stone
Factory BJJ
Absolute
Blue
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Paul
Edwards
Dragons Academy
Absolute
Blue
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Kamil
Lach
GB Harrogate
Absolute
Blue
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Andrew
Neale
Hive BJJ - ASW
Absolute
Blue
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Rackan
Al-Moukhtar
Hardwire
Absolute
Blue
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Alexander
Macdonald Williamson
Playfair JJ
Absolute
Blue
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Kassem
Noureddine
Roger Gracie Academy Bolton
Absolute
Blue
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Kieran
Briggs
Radgie Rollers
Absolute
Blue
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Patrick
Rowan
Higher Level MMA
Absolute
Blue
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Josh
Richards
Dragons Academy
Absolute
Blue
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Omar
Turner
Gracie Barra WS1
Absolute
Blue
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Matthew
Southwell
CVA Jiu-Jitsu Edinburgh
Absolute
Blue
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Eden
Martins-Buta
Gamefight UK
Absolute
Blue
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Stephen
Penrose
Gripper Jiu Jitsu
Absolute
Blue
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Ryan
Thomas
Lobo BJJ
Absolute
Blue
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Vesel
Mladenov
Absolute
Blue
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Lucas
Sheridan-Thomas
ATOS HQ San Diego
Absolute
Blue
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Ramon
Pacifico Da Silva
GB Erdington
Absolute
Purple
Adult
Male
Under 76kg
Aman
Alim
North East Jiu Jitsu
Absolute
Purple
Adult
Male
Under 76kg
Ross
Smith
Absolute
Purple
Adult
Male
Under 76kg
Ross
Taylor
North East Jiu Jitsu
Absolute
Purple
Adult
Male
Under 76kg
Josh
Connor
Evolve combat academy
Absolute
Purple
Adult
Male
Under 76kg
George
Gardner
Stealth BJJ
Absolute
Purple
Adult
Male
Under 76kg
Dylan
Nooney
Team Torres
Absolute
Purple
Adult
Male
Under 76kg
Nathan
Welch
ZR Team
Absolute
Purple
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Jon
Paton
Team Sukata
Absolute
Purple
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Luan
Oliveira
Team Sukata
Absolute
Purple
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Jack
Crosse
MAT Academy
Absolute
Purple
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Josh
Swainston
ZR Team UK
Absolute
Purple
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Jack
Griffiths
CVA Jiu-Jitsu Edinburgh
Absolute
Brown
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Bruno
Jardim
Gracie Barra West Kensington
Absolute
Black
Adult
Male
Under 76kg
Du
Moreno
Icon Jiu Jitsu Team
Absolute
Black
Adult
Male
Under 76kg
Junior
Fernandes
Checkmat Fightzone London
Absolute
Black
Adult
Male
Under 76kg
James
Paulo
Icon Jiu Jitsu Team
Absolute
Black
Adult
Male
Under 76kg
Andrew
Sill
North East Jiu Jitsu
Absolute
Black
Adult
Male
Under 76kg
Jack
Hampshaw
5 Rings Grappling Academy
Absolute
Black
Adult
Male
Under 76kg
Adam
Larkin
ECJJA
Absolute
Black
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Pedro
Cadete
Alexandre Machado Association
Absolute
Black
Adult
Male
Over 76kg
Jonny
Underwood
Team Sukata
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Rooster (Max 57.5 kg)
Aiden
Burke
North East Jiu Jitsu
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Rooster (Max 57.5 kg)
Tefo
Keabetswe
Stealth BJJ
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Light Feather (Max 64 kg)
Alex
Melling
5ej Ormskirk
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Light Feather (Max 64 kg)
Connor
Lavelle
North East Jiu Jitsu
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Light Feather (Max 64 kg)
Samuel
Green
The Dynamite Academy
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Light Feather (Max 64 kg)
Jordan
McReynolds
Doncaster martial arts centre
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Daniel
Winterbottom
Hybrid MMA & BJJ Academy
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Luke
Gittins
Gracie Barra Chorley
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Marc
Stabler
North East Jiu Jitsu
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Kai
Hanshaw
Tap or Snap MMA
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Liam
Dolan
Factory BJJ
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Alex
Farley
5th Element
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Fin
Wilson
ACTJJ
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Gethin
Ellis
Gracie Barra Warrington
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Gilgamesh
Nuzzo
Playfair JJ
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Oscar
Pearson
GB Harrogate
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Thomas
Johnston-Ayers
Team Diamond Bjj
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Michael
Hilton
Hamma
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Adam
Oconnor
Tony Bebbington Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Matthew
Nowell
Gracie Barra Warrington
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Colin
Boland
Gracie Barra Harrogate
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Robert
Wilde
Gracie Barra Chorley
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Reece
Cassidy
Academia BJJ Lifestyle
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Masenge
Malanda
RGA Bolton
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
George
Calvert
Gracie Barra Warrington
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
James
Moorby
Predators BJJ
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Rob
Crowley
Factory BJJ
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Daniel
Richards
North East Jiu Jitsu
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Callum
Hough
Supergym BJJ
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Dylan
Bruton
Gracie Barra York
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Dillon
Beveridge
CVA Jiu-Jitsu Edinburgh
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Reece
Henderson
Gracie Barra Derby
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Diar
Kazemi
Supergym BJJ
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Pendar
Kazemi
Supergym BJJ
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Matthew
Hicks
222 Jiu Jitsu
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Reiss
Gavin
Radgie Rollers
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Cameron
Cartledge
Union BJJ Manchester
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Ian
Banks
Juliano Rocha UK / Halton BJJ
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Ibraheem
Elsherkisi
Next Generation MMA
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Ross
Knight
ZR Team UK
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
George
Cooper
Team Sukata
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Scott
Seddon
Kaobon
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Kyle
Stebbings
Academia BJJ Lifestyle
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Tom
Sharp
Lobo BJJ
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Joe
Bower
Serenity Jiujitsu
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Joseph
Biesty
Hybrid MMA & BJJ Academy
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
John
Boles
222 Jiu Jitsu
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Kyle
Kennedy
North East Jiu Jitsu
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Steve
Hoggy
North East Jiu Jitsu
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Daniel
Little
GB Warrington
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
David
Little
GB Warrington
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Joshua
Wynne
5ej Ormskirk
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Matthew
Trevena
Serenity Jiujitsu
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Josh
Ward
Gracie Barra Derby
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Adam
Jackson
Halton BJJ
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Joe
Callaghan
North East Jiu Jitsu
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Cameron
McKay
PlayfairJJ
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Leonardo
Nellen
222 Jiu Jitsu
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
steven
mcfarlane
GB Derby
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Rameez
Khawaja
Gracie Barra Bradford
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Levi
Adams
Gracie Barra Derby
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Will
Nesbitt
Sukata
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Jack
Steel
GB Erdington
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Omar
Farooqi
Factory BJJ
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Gerry
Seferis
Team Sukata
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
John
Sedgwick
Gracie Barra Chorley
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Sam
Smith
Itaipava Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Marco
D’Andrea
North East Jiu Jitsu
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Guilherme
Soares
Hamma
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Aidan
Moore
North East Jiu Jitsu
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Christian
Wrathall
5ej Ormskirk
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Jonah
Clennell
222 Jiu Jitsu
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Lewis
Wilson
RGA Leigh
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Lewis
Mort
Gracie Barra Chorley
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Lawrence
Ah-Weng
GB Derby
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Luke
Waddilove
Jax mma
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Hayden
Comerford
Halton BJJ
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Mohamed
Elsherkisi
Team Sukata
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Adam
Fitzpatrick
Halton BJJ
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Matthew
Beech
RGA Salford
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Dan
Rule
Serenity Jiujitsu
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Reece
Marrin
North East Jiu Jitsu
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Reece
Gregory
Aspinall Bjj
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Marcus
Rowley
Halton BJJ
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Freddy
Briffitt
ACTJJ
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Christian
Kabengele
RGA Bolton
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Francisco
Matos
Gamefight UK
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Sorwar
Alom
Stealth BJJ
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Super Heavy (Max 100.5 kg)
James
Dowdle
5th element Durham
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Super Heavy (Max 100.5 kg)
Reece
Alexander
North East Jiu Jitsu
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Super Heavy (Max 100.5 kg)
Istvan
Fodor
ACTJJ
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Super Heavy (Max 100.5 kg)
Jake
Swift
RGA Leigh
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Ultra Heavy (Over 100.5 kg)
Sam
Sterna
Impulse BJJ
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Ultra Heavy (Over 100.5 kg)
Luke
Webster
Tap or Snap MMA
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Ultra Heavy (Over 100.5 kg)
Leon
Cordero
Gamefight UK
Gi
White
Adult
Male
Ultra Heavy (Over 100.5 kg)
Chris
Constantine
Academia BJJ Lifestyle
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Rooster (Max 57.5 kg)
Calvin
Hunt
Gamefight Manchester
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Light Feather (Max 64 kg)
Cameron
McCann
North East Jiu Jitsu
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Light Feather (Max 64 kg)
Connor
Dickinson
The Combat Unit /Rocha BJJ
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Light Feather (Max 64 kg)
Ashley
Kerskin
Gamefight
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Light Feather (Max 64 kg)
Gareth
Duffy
Combat Base Liverpool (Aspire)
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Jack
Smithies
DMAC
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Aitor
Del Rosario Jarava
Gracie Barra Trafford Quays
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Mussab
Tayab
Game Fight Bradford
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Jan
Tatarynowicz
CVA Jiu-Jitsu Edinburgh
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Jamie
Jackson
Dynamite
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Finn
Sherwin
GB Derby
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Craig
Norris
Team Sukata
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Cory
Vernon
SBG Bradford
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Lewis
Finn
ZR Team
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Eden
Martins Buta
Gamefight UK
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Kalli
Rogers
Odyssey BJJ
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Ross
Morgan
Dragons Academy
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Lucas
Thomas
ATOS HQ San Diego
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Ryan
Taylor
Team Sukata
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Mak
Reeder
North East Jiu Jitsu
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Lucas
Chappell
Nova vida Huddersfield
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Kamil
Gajdzinski
SUKATA Warrington
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Dhruv
Datta
Carlson Gracie London
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Reaho
Currivan
Gracie Barra Erdington
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Rafael
Cunha
Icon Jiu Jitsu Team
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Andrew
Batty
Juliano Rocha UK / Halton BJJ
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Blair
Hamilton
Griphouse
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Mark
Schmelter
Pariah BJJ Cov
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Jonathan
Wood
Impulse BJJ
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Kamil
Lach
GB Harrogate
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Matt
McGrath
RGA Salford
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Kieran
Briggs
Radgie Rollers
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Josh
Rowley
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Nathan
Craddock
Halton BJJ
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Eden
Martins-Buta
Gamefight UK
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Joe
Satchwell-Jackson
Inglorious Grapplers
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Lucas
Sheridan-Thomas
ATOS HQ San Diego
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Kage
Jakubiec
MPMA
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Ross
Cawood
North East Jiu Jitsu
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Shaun
Murray
Team Sukata
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Alexander
Macdonald Williamson
Playfair JJ
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Jamie
Dobson
Gracie Barra Derby
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Matthew
Southwell
CVA Jiu-Jitsu Edinburgh
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Kyle
Cranston
Gfteam London
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Yefei
Zhang
Gracie Barra Neepsend
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Patrick
Rowan
Higher Level MMA
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Super Heavy (Max 100.5 kg)
Stephen
Penrose
Gripper Jiu Jitsu
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Ultra Heavy (Over 100.5 kg)
Dayle
Walls
GB Harrogate
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Ultra Heavy (Over 100.5 kg)
mark
enright
RGA Salford
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Ultra Heavy (Over 100.5 kg)
William
Stone
Factory BJJ
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Ultra Heavy (Over 100.5 kg)
Kassem
Noureddine
Roger Gracie Academy Bolton
Gi
Blue
Adult
Male
Ultra Heavy (Over 100.5 kg)
Ramon
Pacifico Da Silva
GB Erdington
Gi
Purple
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Aman
Alim
North East Jiu Jitsu
Gi
Purple
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
George
Gardner
Stealth BJJ
Gi
Purple
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Ross
Smith
Griphouse
Gi
Purple
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Ross
Taylor
North East Jiu Jitsu
Gi
Purple
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
George
Lees
Lobo BJJ
Gi
Purple
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Luke
Martin
Alliance Derby
Gi
Purple
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Dylan
Nooney
Team Torres
Gi
Purple
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Nathan
Welch
ZR Team
Gi
Purple
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Max
Stolkin
GBFulham
Gi
Purple
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Josh
Swainston
ZR Team UK
Gi
Purple
Adult
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Jack
Griffiths
CVA Jiu-Jitsu Edinburgh
Gi
Purple
Adult
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Luan
Oliveira
Team Sukata
Gi
Purple
Adult
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Callum
Grassby
Gracie Barra Warrington
Gi
Purple
Adult
Male
Super Heavy (Max 100.5 kg)
Jack
Crosse
MAT Academy
Gi
Purple
Adult
Male
Ultra Heavy (Over 100.5 kg)
Jon
Paton
Team Sukata
Gi
Brown
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Jakob
Walsh
Academia BJJ Lifestyle
Gi
Brown
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Scott
Pedersen
Shore MMA
Gi
Brown
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Andrew
Sill
North East Jiu Jitsu
Gi
Brown
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Jack
Hampshaw
5 Rings Grappling Academy
Gi
Brown
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Adam
Larkin
ECJJA
Gi
Brown
Adult
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Bruno
Jardim
Gracie Barra Fulham
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Rooster (Max 57.5 kg)
Aiden
Burke
North East Jiu Jitsu
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Light Feather (Max 64 kg)
Ryan
McDermott
Nomad Jiu Jitsu
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Light Feather (Max 64 kg)
Connor
Lavelle
North East Jiu Jitsu
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Light Feather (Max 64 kg)
Samuel
Green
The Dynamite Academy
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Light Feather (Max 64 kg)
Francis
Mendiola
Predators MMA & BJJ
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Light Feather (Max 64 kg)
Robert
Rosie
Wainfleet Jiu Jitsu Club
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Light Feather (Max 64 kg)
Michael
Glasson
Trident Martial Arts
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Light Feather (Max 64 kg)
Denis
Stanciu
Team Kaobon
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Daniel
Winterbottom
Hybrid MMA & BJJ Academy
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Luke
Gittins
Gracie Barra Chorley
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Samuel
HARDWICK
Trident Martial Arts
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Marc
Stabler
North East Jiu Jitsu
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Kai
Hanshaw
Tap or Snap MMA
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Jamie
Jackson
Dynamite
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Alex
Farley
5th Element
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
James
Jones
The Warfare Academy
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Gilgamesh
Nuzzo
Playfair JJ
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Oscar
Pearson
GB Harrogate
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Michael
Hilton
Hamma
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Colin
Boland
Gracie Barra Harrogate
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Robert
Wilde
Gracie Barra Chorley
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Reece
Cassidy
Academia BJJ Lifestyle
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
George
Calvert
Gracie Barra Warrington
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
James
Burrows
Trident Martial Arts
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
James
Moorby
Predators BJJ
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Daniel
Richards
North East Jiu Jitsu
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Callum
Hough
Supergym BJJ
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Seb
Bownes
Sheffield Shootfighters
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Dillon
Beveridge
CVA Jiu-Jitsu Edinburgh
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Reece
Henderson
Gracie Barra Derby
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Diar
Kazemi
Supergym BJJ
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Pendar
Kazemi
Supergym BJJ
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Reiss
Gavin
Radgie Rollers
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Joe
Klaczka
Wainfleet Jiu Jitsu Club
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Ian
Banks
Juliano Rocha UK / Halton BJJ
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Aowaise
Khan
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Ibraheem
Elsherkisi
Next Generation MMA
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Ross
Knight
ZR Team UK
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Benjamin
Edozie
GB Bakersfield
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Tom
Preston
Fighting fit
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Scott
Seddon
Kaobon
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Jake D
Ware
The Warfare Academy
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Kyle
Stebbings
Academia BJJ Lifestyle
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Joe
Bower
Serenity Jiujitsu
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
John
Boles
222 Jiu Jitsu
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Kyle
Kennedy
North East Jiu Jitsu
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Steve
Hoggy
North East Jiu Jitsu
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Daniel
Little
GB Warrington
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
David
Little
GB Warrington
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Joshua
Wynne
5ej Ormskirk
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Leighton
Speed
Trident Martial Arts
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Matthew
Trevena
Serenity Jiujitsu
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
William
Middleton
Wainfleet Jiu Jitsu Club
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Adam
Jackson
Halton BJJ
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Joe
Callaghan
North East Jiu Jitsu
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Adam
Turner
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Will
Nesbitt
Sukata
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Yusuf
Ali T
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Omar
Farooqi
Factory BJJ
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Gabriel
Jongwe
Fighting Fit Stafford & Stone
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Gerry
Seferis
Team Sukata
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Alix
MacQueen
Serenity Jiujitsu
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
John
Sedgwick
Gracie Barra Chorley
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Sam
Smith
Itaipava Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Marco
D’Andrea
North East Jiu Jitsu
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Scott
Sewards
Hamma
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Christian
Wrathall
5ej Ormskirk
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Ryan
Williamson
The Warfare Academy
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Luke
Waddilove
Jax mma
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Mohamed
Elsherkisi
Team Sukata
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Dan
Rule
Serenity Jiujitsu
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Reece
Marrin
North East Jiu Jitsu
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Francisco
Matos
Gamefight UK
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Ultra Heavy (Over 100.5 kg)
Luke
Webster
Tap or Snap MMA
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Ultra Heavy (Over 100.5 kg)
Ross
Townsend
Hive BJJ - ASW
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Ultra Heavy (Over 100.5 kg)
Tom
Robinson
GameFight North Wales
Nogi
Beginner
Adult
Male
Ultra Heavy (Over 100.5 kg)
Owen
Boothby
Wainfleet Jiu Jitsu Club
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Male
Rooster (Max 57.5 kg)
Calvin
Hunt
Gamefight Manchester
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Male
Light Feather (Max 64 kg)
Cameron
McCann
North East Jiu Jitsu
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Male
Light Feather (Max 64 kg)
Connor
Dickinson
The Combat Unit /Rocha BJJ
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Male
Light Feather (Max 64 kg)
Stephen
Carr
Mossend Sub Squad
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Jack
Smithies
DMAC
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Mussab
Tayab
Game Fight Bradford
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Craig
Norris
Team Sukata
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Connor
Harris
Next generation liverpool
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Cory
Vernon
SBG Bradford
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Lewis
Finn
ZR Team
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Luke
Gregory
sbg shropshire
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Oscar
Ferydooni
Gracie Barra Fulham
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Ross
Smith
Griphouse
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Kalli
Rogers
Odyssey BJJ
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Ryan
Taylor
Team Sukata
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Mak
Reeder
North East Jiu Jitsu
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Lucas
Chappell
Nova vida Huddersfield
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Vesel
Mladenov
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Jake
Woodley
Black country bjj
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Blair
Hamilton
Griphouse
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Max
Young
Hardywallhead MMA
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Paul
Edwards
Dragons Academy
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Kamil
Lach
GB Harrogate
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Rackan
Al-Moukhtar
Hardwire
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Dale
Potter
Evolve combat academy
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Kieran
Briggs
Radgie Rollers
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Adam
Smith
Hive BJJ - ASW
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Harry
Burton
Asw Manchester
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Josh
Rowley
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Nathan
Craddock
Halton BJJ
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Lucas
Smith
GB Bradford
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Ryan
Thomas
Lobo BJJ
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Ross
Cawood
North East Jiu Jitsu
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Shaun
Murray
Team Sukata
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Alexander
Macdonald Williamson
Playfair JJ
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Jack
Astley
Black country bjj
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Lewis
Gridley
Combat Kings
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Matthew
Southwell
CVA Jiu-Jitsu Edinburgh
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Patrick
Rowan
Higher Level MMA
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Male
Super Heavy (Max 100.5 kg)
Josh
Richards
Dragons Academy
Nogi
Intermediate
Adult
Male
Super Heavy (Max 100.5 kg)
Stephen
Penrose
Gripper Jiu Jitsu
Nogi
Advanced
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Jan
Tatarynowicz
CVA Jiu-Jitsu Edinburgh
Nogi
Advanced
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Phillip
Gregory
Sapphire MMA
Nogi
Advanced
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
David
Whitehead
Fight Factory
Nogi
Advanced
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Ieuan
Lewis
IPC wrexham
Nogi
Advanced
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
George
Lees
Lobo BJJ
Nogi
Advanced
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Ross
Taylor
North East Jiu Jitsu
Nogi
Advanced
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Josh
Connor
Evolve combat academy
Nogi
Advanced
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Luke
Martin
Alliance Derby
Nogi
Advanced
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Nathan
Welch
ZR Team
Nogi
Advanced
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Jack
Hassard
Carlson Gracie Hull
Nogi
Advanced
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Adam
Bennett
Trident Martial Arts
Nogi
Advanced
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Chris
Foy
Sapphire MMA
Nogi
Advanced
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Patrik
Kanik
Sapphire MMA
Nogi
Advanced
Adult
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Jack
Griffiths
CVA Jiu-Jitsu Edinburgh
Nogi
Elite
Adult
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Aman
Alim
North East Jiu Jitsu
Nogi
Elite
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Scott
Pedersen
Shore MMA
Nogi
Elite
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Andrew
Sill
North East Jiu Jitsu
Nogi
Elite
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Jack
Hampshaw
5 Rings Grappling Academy
Nogi
Elite
Adult
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Dylan
Nooney
Team Torres
Nogi
Elite
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Ruaidhri
Welsh
Academia BJJ Lifestyle
Nogi
Elite
Adult
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Josh
Swainston
ZR Team UK

Master 1 Competitor List (click to show / hide)

Master 1 COMPETITOR LIST

Absolute
White
Master 1
Female
Under 69kg
Rachael
Oddy
Radgie Rollers
Absolute
White
Master 1
Female
Under 69kg
Sara
Omar
Aspire combat sports academy
Gi
White
Master 1
Female
Middle (Max 69 kg)
gillian
Pensavalle
GB Bradford
Gi
White
Master 1
Female
Feather (Max 58.5 kg)
Sara
Omar
Aspire combat sports academy
Gi
White
Master 1
Female
Feather (Max 58.5 kg)
Rebecca
Daly
Impulse BJJ
Gi
Blue
Master 1
Female
Middle (Max 69 kg)
Emma
Kelsey
Rebellion BJJ
Gi
Blue
Master 1
Female
Middle (Max 69 kg)
Cat
Sealey
ACTJJ
Gi
Blue
Master 1
Female
Light (Max 64 kg)
Katarzyna
Lejwoda
222 Jiu Jitsu
Gi
Blue
Master 1
Female
Light (Max 64 kg)
Carrie
Waite
Lobo BJJ
Gi
Blue
Master 1
Female
Light (Max 64 kg)
Nadia
Rostami
222 Jiu Jitsu
Gi
Purple
Master 1
Female
Light Feather (Max 53.5 kg)
Elizabeth
Pilot
Predators MMA & BJJ
Gi
Purple
Master 1
Female
Light Feather (Max 53.5 kg)
Becky
Haines
Lobo BJJ
Nogi
Beginner
Master 1
Female
Middle (Max 69 kg)
gillian
Pensavalle
GB Bradford
Absolute
White
Master 1
Male
Under 76kg
Shaun
Barney
North East Jiu Jitsu
Absolute
White
Master 1
Male
Under 76kg
Jonny
Scales
Serenity Jiujitsu
Absolute
White
Master 1
Male
Under 76kg
Shohel
Kasamji
Bermuda Martial Arts
Absolute
White
Master 1
Male
Under 69kg
Agnieszka
Gwozdz
ZR Team UK
Absolute
White
Master 1
Male
Over 76kg
Mark
Brown
Team Sukata
Absolute
White
Master 1
Male
Over 76kg
Steven
Dickson
Team Sukata
Absolute
White
Master 1
Male
Over 76kg
Will
Yip
Supergym BJJ
Absolute
White
Master 1
Male
Over 76kg
Ryan
Quinn
Gamefight
Absolute
White
Master 1
Male
Over 76kg
Neil
Jackson
Gamefight UK
Absolute
White
Master 1
Male
Over 76kg
Alan
Glover
VMA
Absolute
White
Master 1
Male
Over 76kg
David
Baker
222 Jiu Jitsu
Absolute
White
Master 1
Male
Over 76kg
Gary
IAnson
Gracie Barra Derby
Absolute
White
Master 1
Male
Over 76kg
John
Haley
Game fight manchester
Absolute
White
Master 1
Male
Over 76kg
Dan
Craddock
Rocha Jiu Jitsu / Halton BJJ
Absolute
White
Master 1
Male
Over 76kg
Rufus
Roberts
Gracie Barra Nottingham
Absolute
Blue
Master 1
Male
Under 76kg
Nic
Sanderson
Gracie Barra York
Absolute
Blue
Master 1
Male
Under 76kg
Ian
Lattimer
222 Jiu Jitsu
Absolute
Blue
Master 1
Male
Under 76kg
Ronis
Xholi
GB Trafford
Absolute
Blue
Master 1
Male
Under 76kg
Alexander
Taylor
Gracie Barr Chorley
Absolute
Blue
Master 1
Male
Under 76kg
Paul
Regan
Fight Ministry Hull
Absolute
Blue
Master 1
Male
Under 76kg
Joe
Atherton
Titanium Combat Academy
Absolute
Blue
Master 1
Male
Under 76kg
Daniel
Clayton
5 Rings Grappling Academy
Absolute
Blue
Master 1
Male
Over 76kg
Paul
Oakes
Academia BJJ Lifestyle
Absolute
Blue
Master 1
Male
Over 76kg
Martin
Gordon
Radgie Rollers
Absolute
Blue
Master 1
Male
Over 76kg
Michael
King
North East Jiu Jitsu
Absolute
Blue
Master 1
Male
Over 76kg
Liam
Roberts
Team sakuta
Absolute
Blue
Master 1
Male
Over 76kg
chris
morgan
Lobo BJJ
Absolute
Blue
Master 1
Male
Over 76kg
Chris
Timmins
North East Jiu Jitsu
Absolute
Blue
Master 1
Male
Over 76kg
Gary
Muir
Jax mma
Absolute
Blue
Master 1
Male
Over 76kg
Josh
Normansell
Team Sukata
Absolute
Blue
Master 1
Male
Over 76kg
Mark
Norster
ZR Team UK
Absolute
Blue
Master 1
Male
Over 76kg
Clark
Thomspon
Team Sukata
Absolute
Blue
Master 1
Male
Over 76kg
Austen
Barrowclough
Nova vida Huddersfield
Absolute
Purple
Master 1
Male
Under 76kg
Colin
Smith
Team Sukata
Absolute
Purple
Master 1
Male
Under 76kg
James
Coggs
Griphouse
Absolute
Purple
Master 1
Male
Under 76kg
Hifen
Contreiras
Alliance Derby
Absolute
Purple
Master 1
Male
Over 76kg
David
Galbraith
NewLife Gym
Absolute
Purple
Master 1
Male
Over 76kg
Lias
Sadaoui
Team Sukata
Absolute
Purple
Master 1
Male
Over 76kg
Rob
Fulton
Lincoln Grappling Coalition
Absolute
Purple
Master 1
Male
Over 76kg
Kevin
Sakalowski
Team Sukata
Absolute
Purple
Master 1
Male
Over 76kg
Dean
Kirk
Gracie Barra Derby
Absolute
Purple
Master 1
Male
Over 76kg
Shaun
Lomas
Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle Manchester
Absolute
Black
Master 1
Male
Under 76kg
Du
Moreno
Icon Jiu Jitsu Team
Absolute
Black
Master 1
Male
Over 76kg
Bruno
Yamamoto
Mma academy liverpool
Absolute
Black
Master 1
Male
Over 76kg
Charlie
Mcdonald
Team Sukata
Absolute
Black
Master 1
Male
Over 76kg
Arran
Dales
SBG UK
Absolute
Black
Master 1
Male
Over 76kg
Dinu
Catilina
Squad Chesterfield
Absolute
Black
Master 1
Male
Over 76kg
Steven
Playfair
PlayfairJJ
Absolute
Black
Master 1
Male
Over 76kg
Matt
Inman
SBG manchester
Absolute
Black
Master 1
Male
Over 76kg
jonny
Dawson
Gracie Barra Cannock
Gi
White
Master 1
Male
Ultra Heavy (Over 100.5 kg)
Luis
Hitchmough
Team Sukata
Gi
White
Master 1
Male
Ultra Heavy (Over 100.5 kg)
Matthew
Speakman
Roger Gracie Academy Bolton
Gi
White
Master 1
Male
Ultra Heavy (Over 100.5 kg)
David
Baker
222 Jiu Jitsu
Gi
White
Master 1
Male
Super Heavy (Max 100.5 kg)
Will
Yip
Supergym BJJ
Gi
White
Master 1
Male
Super Heavy (Max 100.5 kg)
Jake
Brooks
Academia BJJ Lifestyle
Gi
White
Master 1
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Mark
Brown
Team Sukata
Gi
White
Master 1
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Jono
Carroll
Team Sukata
Gi
White
Master 1
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Lee
Puxley
Rocha jiu-jitsu/LBJJA
Gi
White
Master 1
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Ryan
Quinn
Gamefight
Gi
White
Master 1
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Darren
Barton
Halton BJJ
Gi
White
Master 1
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Dave
Edensor
Bedlam BJJ Raspberry Ape Team
Gi
White
Master 1
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
James
Bird
Halton BJJ
Gi
White
Master 1
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
James
Grunnill
Gracie Barra Erdington
Gi
White
Master 1
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Ryan
Mcglen
North East Jiu Jitsu
Gi
White
Master 1
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Rufus
Roberts
Gracie Barra Nottingham
Gi
White
Master 1
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Steven
Dickson
Team Sukata
Gi
White
Master 1
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Alex
Banks
GB Warrington
Gi
White
Master 1
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Tony
Garside
ACTJJ
Gi
White
Master 1
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Daniel
Parry
SBG SHREWSBURY
Gi
White
Master 1
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
John
Haley
Gamefight Manchester
Gi
White
Master 1
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Luke
Slater
Gi
White
Master 1
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Dan
Craddock
Rocha Jiu Jitsu / Halton BJJ
Gi
White
Master 1
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Steven
Campbell
RGA Leigh
Gi
White
Master 1
Male
Light Feather (Max 64 kg)
Deyan
Arnaudov
Radgie Rollers
Gi
White
Master 1
Male
Light Feather (Max 64 kg)
Jonathan
Foy
Halton BJJ
Gi
White
Master 1
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Aaron
Mayo
Wolverhampton bjj
Gi
White
Master 1
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
David
Siamro
Hamma
Gi
White
Master 1
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Mike
Hill
Gracie Barra Chorley
Gi
White
Master 1
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Andrew
Hill
Academia BJJ Lifestyle
Gi
White
Master 1
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Shaun
Barney
North East Jiu Jitsu
Gi
White
Master 1
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Khurram
Nizami
Lobo BJJ
Gi
White
Master 1
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Brett
McCarten
North East Jiu Jitsu
Gi
White
Master 1
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Jordan
Bradley
Spirit Dojo Alliance
Gi
White
Master 1
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Craig
Humby
North East Jiu Jitsu
Gi
White
Master 1
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Andreas
Stepanous
GB Warrington
Gi
White
Master 1
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Andrew
Bentham
RGA Leigh
Gi
White
Master 1
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Darren
Ballester
Gracie Barra bradford
Gi
White
Master 1
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Matthew
Houghton
Academia BJJ Lifestyle
Gi
White
Master 1
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Daniel
Johnson
Academia BJJ Lifestyle
Gi
White
Master 1
Male
Feather (Max 58.5 kg)
Agnieszka
Gwozdz
ZR Team UK
Gi
Blue
Master 1
Male
Ultra Heavy (Over 100.5 kg)
Michael
Morgan
Rocha jiu-jitsu/LBJJA
Gi
Blue
Master 1
Male
Ultra Heavy (Over 100.5 kg)
Josh
Normansell
Team Sukata
Gi
Blue
Master 1
Male
Super Heavy (Max 100.5 kg)
Ben
Phipps
Roger Gracie Salford
Gi
Blue
Master 1
Male
Super Heavy (Max 100.5 kg)
Aaron
Turnbull
Hardy Wallhead MMA
Gi
Blue
Master 1
Male
Super Heavy (Max 100.5 kg)
Dean
Johnson
Gracie Barra Derby
Gi
Blue
Master 1
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Martin
Gordon
Radgie Rollers
Gi
Blue
Master 1
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Jordan
Moffatt
Lobo BJJ
Gi
Blue
Master 1
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Liam
Roberts
Team sakuta
Gi
Blue
Master 1
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Chris
Timmins
North East Jiu Jitsu
Gi
Blue
Master 1
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Austen
Barrowclough
Nova vida Huddersfield
Gi
Blue
Master 1
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Kyle
Warlow
Lakes BJJ
Gi
Blue
Master 1
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Ron
Matthews
Gracie Barra Trafford Quays
Gi
Blue
Master 1
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Clark
Thompson
Team Sukata
Gi
Blue
Master 1
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Nic
Sanderson
Gracie Barra York
Gi
Blue
Master 1
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Paul
Regan
Fight Ministry Hull
Gi
Blue
Master 1
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Joe
Atherton
Titanium Combat Academy
Gi
Blue
Master 1
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Jeroen
Demets
222 Jiu Jitsu
Gi
Blue
Master 1
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Daniel
Clayton
5 Rings Grappling Academy
Gi
Blue
Master 1
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Paul
Morley
Tap or Snap MMA
Gi
Blue
Master 1
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Darren
Walsh
ACTJJ
Gi
Blue
Master 1
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
David
Haddow
GB Warrington
Gi
Blue
Master 1
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Ronis
Xholi
GB Trafford
Gi
Blue
Master 1
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Alexander
Taylor
Gracie Barr Chorley
Gi
Blue
Master 1
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Ismael
Mahmood
Game Fight Bradford
Gi
Purple
Master 1
Male
Super Heavy (Max 100.5 kg)
Rob
Fulton
Lincoln Grappling Coalition
Gi
Purple
Master 1
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Oliver
Mallinson
DMAC
Gi
Purple
Master 1
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Lias
Sadaoui
Team Sukata
Gi
Purple
Master 1
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
James
Colson
GB Derby
Gi
Purple
Master 1
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Hifen
Contreiras
Alliance Derby
Gi
Purple
Master 1
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Adam
Haines
Lobo BJJ
Gi
Purple
Master 1
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Kevin
Sakalowski
Team Sukata
Gi
Purple
Master 1
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Dean
Kirk
Gracie Barra Derby
Gi
Purple
Master 1
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Josh
O’Connor
Predators MMA & BJJ
Gi
Brown
Master 1
Male
Ultra Heavy (Over 100.5 kg)
Bruno
Yamamoto
Mma academy liverpool
Gi
Brown
Master 1
Male
Ultra Heavy (Over 100.5 kg)
Arran
Dales
SBG UK
Gi
Black
Master 1
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
James
Paulo
Icon Jiu Jitsu Team
Nogi
White
Master 1
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Aaron
Mayo
Wolverhampton bjj
Nogi
Beginner
Master 1
Male
Ultra Heavy (Over 100.5 kg)
Neil
Jackson
Gamefight UK
Nogi
Beginner
Master 1
Male
Ultra Heavy (Over 100.5 kg)
David
Baker
222 Jiu Jitsu
Nogi
Beginner
Master 1
Male
Super Heavy (Max 100.5 kg)
Will
Yip
Supergym BJJ
Nogi
Beginner
Master 1
Male
Super Heavy (Max 100.5 kg)
Matthew
Cordon
Fighting Fit Stafford & Stone
Nogi
Beginner
Master 1
Male
Super Heavy (Max 100.5 kg)
Ryan
Garnett
Team Sukata
Nogi
Beginner
Master 1
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Mark
Brown
Team Sukata
Nogi
Beginner
Master 1
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Jono
Carroll
Team Sukata
Nogi
Beginner
Master 1
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Ryan
Quinn
Gamefight
Nogi
Beginner
Master 1
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Chris
Mcdonald
Blackledgemma/sukata
Nogi
Beginner
Master 1
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Dave
Edensor
Bedlam BJJ Raspberry Ape Team
Nogi
Beginner
Master 1
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Danny
Butler
Combat Kings
Nogi
Beginner
Master 1
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Ryan
Mcglen
North East Jiu Jitsu
Nogi
Beginner
Master 1
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Rufus
Roberts
Gracie Barra Nottingham
Nogi
Beginner
Master 1
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Alex
Banks
GB Warrington
Nogi
Beginner
Master 1
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Daniel
Parry
SBG SHREWSBURY
Nogi
Beginner
Master 1
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
John
Haley
Gamefight Manchester
Nogi
Beginner
Master 1
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
adam
loftus
Trident Martial Arts
Nogi
Beginner
Master 1
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Dan
Craddock
Rocha Jiu Jitsu / Halton BJJ
Nogi
Beginner
Master 1
Male
Light Feather (Max 64 kg)
Jonathan
Foy
Halton BJJ
Nogi
Beginner
Master 1
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
David
Siamro
Hamma
Nogi
Beginner
Master 1
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Andrew
Hill
Academia BJJ Lifestyle
Nogi
Beginner
Master 1
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Shaun
Barney
North East Jiu Jitsu
Nogi
Beginner
Master 1
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Shohel
Kasamji
Bermuda Martial Arts
Nogi
Beginner
Master 1
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Khurram
Nizami
Lobo BJJ
Nogi
Beginner
Master 1
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Brett
McCarten
North East Jiu Jitsu
Nogi
Beginner
Master 1
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Jordan
Bradley
Spirit Dojo Alliance
Nogi
Beginner
Master 1
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Andrew
Bentham
RGA Leigh
Nogi
Beginner
Master 1
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Andreas
Stepanous
GB Warrington
Nogi
Beginner
Master 1
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Ali
Jafari
Scramble Academy Leeds
Nogi
Beginner
Master 1
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Darren
Ballester
Gracie Barra bradford
Nogi
Beginner
Master 1
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Jord
Froggatt
Nomad Jiu Jitsu
Nogi
Beginner
Master 1
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Matthew
Houghton
Academia BJJ Lifestyle
Nogi
Beginner
Master 1
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Daniel
Johnson
Academia BJJ Lifestyle
Nogi
Beginner
Master 1
Male
Feather (Max 58.5 kg)
Agnieszka
Gwozdz
ZR Team UK
Nogi
Intermediate
Master 1
Male
Ultra Heavy (Over 100.5 kg)
Sean
Brewer
Precision Combat Academy
Nogi
Intermediate
Master 1
Male
Ultra Heavy (Over 100.5 kg)
Alan
Glover
VMA
Nogi
Intermediate
Master 1
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Martin
Gordon
Radgie Rollers
Nogi
Intermediate
Master 1
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Paul
Calland
RGA Leigh
Nogi
Intermediate
Master 1
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Sam
Yates
Trident Martial Arts
Nogi
Intermediate
Master 1
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Jordan
Moffatt
Lobo BJJ
Nogi
Intermediate
Master 1
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Michael
Weetman
SBG Rochdale
Nogi
Intermediate
Master 1
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Paul
Mort
North East Jiu Jitsu
Nogi
Intermediate
Master 1
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Chris
Timmins
North East Jiu Jitsu
Nogi
Intermediate
Master 1
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Austen
Barrowclough
Nova vida Huddersfield
Nogi
Intermediate
Master 1
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Kyle
Warlow
Lakes BJJ
Nogi
Intermediate
Master 1
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
David
Mcguigan
Nogi
Intermediate
Master 1
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Ian
Lattimer
222 Jiu Jitsu
Nogi
Intermediate
Master 1
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Paul
Regan
Fight Ministry Hull
Nogi
Intermediate
Master 1
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Frank
Kenny
Saphire MMA
Nogi
Intermediate
Master 1
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Gareth
Kellett
Gordo Jiujitsu
Nogi
Intermediate
Master 1
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Paul
Morley
Tap or Snap MMA
Nogi
Intermediate
Master 1
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
David
Haddow
GB Warrington
Nogi
Intermediate
Master 1
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
James
Boniface
RGA Leigh
Nogi
Intermediate
Master 1
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Ismael
Mahmood
Game Fight Bradford
Nogi
Advanced
Master 1
Male
Super Heavy (Max 100.5 kg)
Rob
Fulton
Lincoln Grappling Coalition
Nogi
Advanced
Master 1
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Nic
Sanderson
Gracie Barra York
Nogi
Advanced
Master 1
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Declan
Williams
Team Dynamite Academy
Nogi
Advanced
Master 1
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Aaron
McDonnell
Stealth Bolton
Nogi
Advanced
Master 1
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Hifen
Contreiras
Alliance Derby
Nogi
Advanced
Master 1
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Josh
O’Connor
Predators MMA & BJJ
Nogi
Elite
Master 1
Male
Ultra Heavy (Over 100.5 kg)
Bruno
Yamamoto
Mma academy liverpool
Nogi
Elite
Master 1
Male
Ultra Heavy (Over 100.5 kg)
Liam
Humes
Sapphire MMA
Nogi
Elite
Master 1
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Kevin
Sakalowski
Team Sukata

Master 2 Competitor List (click to show / hide)

Master 2 COMPETITOR LIST

Gi
White
Master 2
Male
Super Heavy (Max 100.5 kg)
Michael
Forde
Viva Combat Athletics
Gi
White
Master 2
Male
Super Heavy (Max 100.5 kg)
Ryan
Garnett
Team Sukata
Gi
White
Master 2
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Stephen
feeney
Tony Bebbington Jiujitsu academy
Gi
White
Master 2
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Chris
Snowden
DMAC
Gi
White
Master 2
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Sebastian
Sobala
Gfteam London
Gi
White
Master 2
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Phil
Dean
GB Warrington
Gi
White
Master 2
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Danny
Butler
Combat Kings
Gi
White
Master 2
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Steve
Foster
sbg shropshire
Gi
White
Master 2
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Nathan
Lee
Gracie Barra Derby
Gi
White
Master 2
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Phil
Olds
North East Jiu Jitsu
Gi
White
Master 2
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Marian
Apistei
ACTJJ
Gi
White
Master 2
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
mike
backhouse
Lobo BJJ
Gi
White
Master 2
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Barry
Stuart
Lobo BJJ
Gi
White
Master 2
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Keith
Wilkinson
Rocha jiu-jitsu/LBJJA
Gi
White
Master 2
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Sam
ONeill
Roger Gracie leigh
Gi
White
Master 2
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Jonny
Scales
Serenity Jiujitsu
Gi
White
Master 2
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Vitor
Lima
Academia BJJ Lifestyle
Gi
White
Master 2
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Dean
Braiden
Team Dynamite Academy
Gi
White
Master 2
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Chris
Faulder
222 Jiu Jitsu
Gi
Blue
Master 2
Male
Super Heavy (Max 100.5 kg)
chris
morgan
Lobo BJJ
Gi
Blue
Master 2
Male
Super Heavy (Max 100.5 kg)
Jacek
Roszkowski
Gracie Barra Bradford
Gi
Blue
Master 2
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
David
Zebedee
Black country bjj
Gi
Blue
Master 2
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Andrew
Anderson
Team Sukata
Gi
Blue
Master 2
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Simon
Tague
RGA Leigh
Gi
Blue
Master 2
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Ian
Lattimer
222 Jiu Jitsu
Gi
Blue
Master 2
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Alan
Johnson
5ej Ormskirk
Gi
Blue
Master 2
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Matthew
Henderson
Nova vida Huddersfield
Gi
Blue
Master 2
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Ben
Ward
Stealth BJJ
Gi
Blue
Master 2
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Daniel
Milnes
Gamefight UK
Gi
Blue
Master 2
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Andy
Mullings
Academia Lifestyle BJJ
Gi
Blue
Master 2
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Leonard
Grant
Stealth BJJ
Gi
Blue
Master 2
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Gary
Muir
Jax mma
Gi
Blue
Master 2
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Marcin
Smeja
Team Sukata
Gi
Blue
Master 2
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Mark
Norster
ZR Team UK
Gi
Purple
Master 2
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Declan
Williams
Team Dynamite Academy
Gi
Purple
Master 2
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
James
Coggs
Griphouse
Gi
Purple
Master 2
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
David
Galbraith
NewLife Gym
Gi
Purple
Master 2
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Shaun
Lomas
Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle Manchester
Gi
Brown
Master 2
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Shaiz
Khan
Griphouse
Gi
Black
Master 2
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Charlie
Mcdonald
Team Sukata
Gi
Black
Master 2
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Lee
Whitehead
Academia BJJ Lifestyle
Gi
Black
Master 2
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Matt
Inman
SBG manchester
Nogi
Beginner
Master 2
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Tim
Woodley
Black country bjj
Nogi
Beginner
Master 2
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Nathan
Lee
Gracie Barra Derby
Nogi
Beginner
Master 2
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Phil
Olds
North East Jiu Jitsu
Nogi
Beginner
Master 2
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
mike
backhouse
Lobo BJJ
Nogi
Beginner
Master 2
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Alan
Johnson
5ej Ormskirk
Nogi
Beginner
Master 2
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Sam
ONeill
Roger Gracie leigh
Nogi
Beginner
Master 2
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Jonny
Scales
Serenity Jiujitsu
Nogi
Beginner
Master 2
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Keith
Wilkinson
Rocha jiu-jitsu/LBJJA
Nogi
Beginner
Master 2
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Aled
Lloyd
Trident Martial Arts
Nogi
Beginner
Master 2
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Dean
Braiden
Team Dynamite Academy
Nogi
Beginner
Master 2
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Chris
Faulder
222 Jiu Jitsu
Nogi
Beginner
Master 2
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Mark
Norster
ZR Team UK
Nogi
Intermediate
Master 2
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Adam
Fetherston
Team Sukata
Nogi
Intermediate
Master 2
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Andrew
Anderson
Team Sukata
Nogi
Intermediate
Master 2
Male
Light (Max 76 kg)
Andy
Mullings
Academia Lifestyle BJJ
Nogi
Advanced
Master 2
Male
Super Heavy (Max 100.5 kg)
Gary
Muir
Jax mma
Nogi
Advanced
Master 2
Male
Super Heavy (Max 100.5 kg)
jonny
Dawson
Gracie Barra Cannock
Nogi
Elite
Master 2
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Lee
Whitehead
Academia BJJ Lifestyle
Nogi
Elite
Master 2
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Matt
Inman
SBG manchester

Master 3 Competitor List (click to show / hide)

Master 3 COMPETITOR LIST

Gi
White
Master 3
Male
Ultra Heavy (Over 100.5 kg)
Neil
Jackson
Gamefight UK
Gi
White
Master 3
Male
Ultra Heavy (Over 100.5 kg)
Alan
Glover
VMA
Gi
White
Master 3
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Ian
Cowie
Serenity Jiujitsu
Gi
White
Master 3
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Gary
IAnson
Gracie Barra Derby
Gi
White
Master 3
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Nathan
Picton
ACTJJ
Gi
White
Master 3
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Phillip
Miller
5th element Durham
Gi
White
Master 3
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
James
Brisbane
Gracie Barra York
Gi
Blue
Master 3
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Michael
King
North East Jiu Jitsu
Gi
Blue
Master 3
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Aaron
Larvin
Origin Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Gi
Blue
Master 3
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Wayne
Gospel
GB Derby
Gi
Blue
Master 3
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Paul
Oakes
Academia BJJ Lifestyle
Gi
Blue
Master 3
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Peter
Belton
Gracie Barra Derby
Gi
Blue
Master 3
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Lee
Siegertsz
Team Sukata
Gi
Purple
Master 3
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Colin
Smith
Team Sukata
Gi
Purple
Master 3
Male
Feather (Max 70 kg)
Craig
Limb
5 Rings Grappling Academy
Gi
Brown
Master 3
Male
Super Heavy (Max 100.5 kg)
Dinu
Catilina
Squad Chesterfield
Gi
Brown
Master 3
Male
Super Heavy (Max 100.5 kg)
Andrew
Gratton
Gracie Barra Derby
Nogi
Beginner
Master 3
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Steve
Foster
sbg shropshire
Nogi
Beginner
Master 3
Male
Medium Heavy (Max 88.3 kg)
Brian
Mckevitt
Team Kaobon
Nogi
Beginner
Master 3
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Phillip
Miller
5th element Durham
Nogi
Beginner
Master 3
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Peter
Nicholls
Wainfleet Jiu Jitsu Club
Nogi
Intermediate
Master 3
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Michael
King
North East Jiu Jitsu
Nogi
Intermediate
Master 3
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Aaron
Larvin
Origin Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Nogi
Advanced
Master 3
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Dinu
Catilina
Squad Chesterfield
Nogi
Advanced
Master 3
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Shaun
Lomas
Lucio Sergio BJJ Lifestyle Manchester

Senior Competitor List (click to show / hide)

Senior COMPETITOR LIST

Gi
Blue
Senior
Male
Heavy (Max 94.3 kg)
Brenden
Donaghy
GB Harrogate
Gi
Black
Senior
Male
Middle (Max 82.3 kg)
Scott
Pickering
Team Sukata

Pee Wee 1 Competitor List (click to show / hide)

Pee Wee 1 COMPETITOR LIST

Junior
White
Pee Wee 1
Male
21kg or less
Lochlan
McAuley
Middleton BJJ
Junior
White
Pee Wee 1
Male
21kg or less
Raife
Morrison
RGA Salford
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Pee Wee 1
Male
21kg or less
Lochlan
McAuley
Middleton BJJ

Pee Wee 2 Competitor List (click to show / hide)

Pee Wee 2 COMPETITOR LIST

Junior
White
Pee Wee 2
Male
24kg or less
Mason
McAuley
Middleton BJJ
Junior
White
Pee Wee 2
Male
27kg or less
Jake
Lawton
AVT Combat Base
Junior
White
Pee Wee 2
Male
27kg or less
Dexter
Storey
Hamma
Junior
White
Pee Wee 2
Male
27kg or less
Patrick
Flynn
Hamma
Junior
White
Pee Wee 2
Male
30kg or less
Marley
Case
Phoenix Brazilian Jiu Jitsu & fitness
Junior
White
Pee Wee 2
Male
30kg or less
James
Hardie
Gracie Barra Warrington
Junior
White
Pee Wee 2
Male
over 30kg
Lennon
Berry
Hamma
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Pee Wee 2
Male
over 30kg
Lennon
Berry
Hamma
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Pee Wee 2
Male
30kg or less
James
Hardie
Gracie Barra Warrington
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Pee Wee 2
Male
27kg or less
Jake
Lawton
AVT Combat Base
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Pee Wee 2
Male
27kg or less
Dexter
Storey
Hamma
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Pee Wee 2
Male
27kg or less
Patrick
Flynn
Hamma
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Pee Wee 2
Male
24kg or less
Mason
McAuley
Middleton BJJ

Junior 1 Competitor List (click to show / hide)

Junior 1 COMPETITOR LIST

Junior
White
Junior 1
Female
24kg or less
Victoria
Slater
5th element Durham
Junior
White
Junior 1
Female
24kg or less
Lilly’jo
Gledhill
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Junior
White
Junior 1
Female
24kg or less
Arizona
Johnstone
Combat Base Liverpool (Aspire)
Junior
White
Junior 1
Female
27kg or less
Nevaeh
Barker
Lobo BJJ
Junior
White
Junior 1
Female
27kg or less
Aoife
Kelly
Gracie Barra Derby
Junior
White
Junior 1
Female
27kg or less
Bailey
Mae
Iron fight club
Junior
White
Junior 1
Female
27kg or less
Tilly
Dougherty
Mma academy liverpool
Junior
White
Junior 1
Female
27kg or less
Maggie
Graham
Mma academy liverpool
Junior
White
Junior 1
Female
27kg or less
Delphina
Deprez
222 Jiu Jitsu
Junior
White
Junior 1
Female
30kg or less
Safiyah
Mohamed
Sukata Team
Junior
White
Junior 1
Female
30kg or less
Sophia
Whitfield
Gracie Barra Derby
Junior
White
Junior 1
Female
30kg or less
Zoha
Syeda
Team Sukata
Junior
White
Junior 1
Female
34kg or less
Ava-Grace
Mae
Iron fight club
Junior
White
Junior 1
Female
38kg or less
Eliza
Harrison
GB Warrington
Junior
White
Junior 1
Female
38kg or less
Lola
Fairclough
RGA Preston
Junior
White
Junior 1
Female
38kg or less
Neve
Hodgson
222 Jiu Jitsu
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Junior 1
Female
38kg or less
Eliza
Harrison
GB Warrington
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Junior 1
Female
34kg or less
Ava-Grace
Mae
Iron fight club
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Junior 1
Female
34kg or less
Lacey
Lingard
222 Jiu Jitsu
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Junior 1
Female
27kg or less
Rosie
Bentley
Lobo BJJ
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Junior 1
Female
27kg or less
Bailey
Mae
Iron fight club
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Junior 1
Female
27kg or less
Tilly
Dougherty
Mma academy liverpool
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Junior 1
Female
27kg or less
Maggie
Graham
Mma academy liverpool
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Junior 1
Female
24kg or less
Victoria
Slater
5th element Durham
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Junior 1
Female
24kg or less
Arizona
Johnstone
Combat Base Liverpool (Aspire)
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Junior 1
Female
24kg or less
Lilly’jo
Gledhill
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Junior
Grey
Junior 1
Female
27kg or less
Rosie
Bentley
Lobo BJJ
Junior
Grey
Junior 1
Female
27kg or less
Aamina
Naeem
RGA Preston
Junior
White
Junior 1
Male
24kg or less
Cai
Humphreys
Gracie Barra Bradford
Junior
White
Junior 1
Male
24kg or less
Adam
Yahiaoui
5th element Durham
Junior
White
Junior 1
Male
27kg or less
Kristaps
Krauklis
Nova vida Huddersfield
Junior
White
Junior 1
Male
27kg or less
Mikey
Lever
Aspire combat sports academy
Junior
White
Junior 1
Male
27kg or less
Guy
Howard
GB Warrington
Junior
White
Junior 1
Male
27kg or less
MUSTAFAH
HUSSAIN
Gracie Barra bradford
Junior
White
Junior 1
Male
27kg or less
Maxwell
Appleton
GB Bradford
Junior
White
Junior 1
Male
27kg or less
Logan
Kelly
Junior
White
Junior 1
Male
27kg or less
Elliot
Duke
Hamma
Junior
White
Junior 1
Male
27kg or less
Fraizer
Mcglen
North East Jiu Jitsu
Junior
White
Junior 1
Male
27kg or less
Charlie
Fleming
MMA academy
Junior
White
Junior 1
Male
27kg or less
Hugo
Senior
Nova vida Huddersfield
Junior
White
Junior 1
Male
30kg or less
Oliver
Riordan
Hamma
Junior
White
Junior 1
Male
30kg or less
Leo
McLaughlin
Junior
White
Junior 1
Male
30kg or less
Ethan
Jones
Evolve combat academy
Junior
White
Junior 1
Male
30kg or less
Noah
BoRdman
Evolve
Junior
White
Junior 1
Male
30kg or less
Max
Pearson
5th element Durham
Junior
White
Junior 1
Male
30kg or less
Finn
Morrison
RGA Salford
Junior
White
Junior 1
Male
34kg or less
Pawel
Dawidziuk
GB Bradford
Junior
White
Junior 1
Male
34kg or less
Martins
Krauklis
Nova vida Huddersfield
Junior
White
Junior 1
Male
34kg or less
Jake
Winstanley
Hamma
Junior
White
Junior 1
Male
34kg or less
Bradley
Maddison
5th element Durham
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Junior 1
Male
34kg or less
Jacob
Bradley
5ej Ormskirk
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Junior 1
Male
34kg or less
Jake
Winstanley
Hamma
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Junior 1
Male
30kg or less
Oliver
Riordan
Hamma
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Junior 1
Male
30kg or less
Henry
Barnes
5ej Ormskirk
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Junior 1
Male
30kg or less
Leo
McLaughlin
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Junior 1
Male
30kg or less
Max
Pearson
5th element Durham
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Junior 1
Male
30kg or less
Finn
Morrison
RGA Salford
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Junior 1
Male
30kg or less
Muhammad Ali
Master
Team Sukata
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Junior 1
Male
27kg or less
Mikey
Lever
Aspire combat sports academy
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Junior 1
Male
27kg or less
Guy
Howard
GB Warrington
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Junior 1
Male
27kg or less
Logan
Kelly
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Junior 1
Male
27kg or less
Elliot
Duke
Hamma
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Junior 1
Male
27kg or less
Fraizer
Mcglen
North East Jiu Jitsu
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Junior 1
Male
27kg or less
Charlie
Fleming
MMA academy
JuniorNo Gi
Intermediate
Junior 1
Male
30kg or less
Zac
Toothill
GB Bradford
JuniorNo Gi
Intermediate
Junior 1
Male
30kg or less
Aaron
Moroke
Higher Level MMA
JuniorNo Gi
Intermediate
Junior 1
Male
24kg or less
Marlo
Jones
Mandala jiujutsu
JuniorNo Gi
Intermediate
Junior 1
Male
24kg or less
Adam
Yahiaoui
5th element Durham
Junior
Grey
Junior 1
Male
27kg or less
Jack
Gray
222 Jiu Jitsu
Junior
Grey
Junior 1
Male
27kg or less
Marlo
Jones
Mandala jiujutsu
Junior
Grey
Junior 1
Male
30kg or less
Zac
Toothill
GB Bradford
Junior
Grey
Junior 1
Male
30kg or less
Lucas
Toulson
ZR Team UK
Junior
Grey
Junior 1
Male
30kg or less
Evan
Gray
222 Jiu Jitsu
Junior
Grey
Junior 1
Male
30kg or less
Aaron
Moroke
Higher Level MMA
Junior
Grey
Junior 1
Male
30kg or less
Muhammad Ali
Master
Team Sukata
Junior
Grey
Junior 1
Male
42kg or less
Blaize
Tingle
RGA Bolton
Junior
Yellow
Junior 1
Male
30kg or less
Zac
Toothill
GB Bradford
Junior
Yellow
Junior 1
Male
30kg or less
Henry
Barnes
5ej Ormskirk
Junior
Yellow
Junior 1
Male
34kg or less
Zac
Toothill
GB Bradford
Junior
Yellow
Junior 1
Male
34kg or less
Jacob
Bradley
5ej Ormskirk

Junior 2 Competitor List (click to show / hide)

Junior 2 COMPETITOR LIST

JuniorNo Gi
Intermediate
Junior 2
Female
30kg or less
grace
illingworth
The MMA Academy Liverpool
JuniorNo Gi
Intermediate
Junior 2
Female
30kg or less
Eilah
Lovett
Mma academy liverpool
JuniorNo Gi
Intermediate
Junior 2
Female
30kg or less
Kjra
Paterson
5th element Durham
Junior
Grey
Junior 2
Female
27kg or less
Rosie
Bentley
Lobo BJJ
Junior
Grey
Junior 2
Female
27kg or less
Niamh
Feio
Stealth BJJ
Junior
Grey
Junior 2
Female
30kg or less
Ewa
Lejwoda
222 Jiu Jitsu
Junior
Grey
Junior 2
Female
30kg or less
Lacey
Lingard
222 Jiu Jitsu
Junior
Grey
Junior 2
Female
30kg or less
grace
illingworth
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Junior
Grey
Junior 2
Female
30kg or less
Eilah
Lovett
Mma academy liverpool
Junior
Grey
Junior 2
Female
30kg or less
Kjra
Paterson
5th element Durham
Junior
Grey
Junior 2
Female
38kg or less
Safa
Alam
Team Sukata
Junior
Grey
Junior 2
Female
38kg or less
Maryam
Naeem
RGA Preston
Junior
Grey
Junior 2
Female
38kg or less
AMELIA
ROSZKOWSKA
Gracie Barra bradford
Junior
Grey
Junior 2
Female
50kg or less
Violet
Jones
Team Sukata
Junior
Grey
Junior 2
Female
50kg or less
Gabriella
McKinnon
5th element Durham
Junior
White
Junior 2
Male
30kg or less
Austin
Greenhalgh
Gracie Barra Derby
Junior
White
Junior 2
Male
30kg or less
Louis
Kay
ZR Team UK
Junior
White
Junior 2
Male
30kg or less
Meesam
Hussain
Gracie Barra bradford
Junior
White
Junior 2
Male
30kg or less
Hasnain
Hussain
Gracie Barra bradford
Junior
White
Junior 2
Male
34kg or less
Jack
Cummings
Gracie Barra Bradford
Junior
White
Junior 2
Male
34kg or less
Eva
Graham
Mma academy liverpool
Junior
White
Junior 2
Male
34kg or less
Lucas
Roche
Aspire combat sports academy
Junior
White
Junior 2
Male
38kg or less
Lucas
Drury
Middleton BJJ
Junior
White
Junior 2
Male
38kg or less
Gerard
Roberts
Hamma
Junior
White
Junior 2
Male
38kg or less
Joshua
Van Vuuren
12 Gauge MMA
Junior
White
Junior 2
Male
38kg or less
Ryan
Harrison
GB Warrington
Junior
White
Junior 2
Male
42kg or less
Alfie
Barton
Lobo BJJ
Junior
White
Junior 2
Male
42kg or less
Lewis
Humes
Sapphire MMA
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Junior 2
Male
46kg or less
Lewis
Humes
Sapphire MMA
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Junior 2
Male
46kg or less
Georgie
Moore
Sapphire MMA
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Junior 2
Male
38kg or less
Jack
Seddon
5ej Ormskirk
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Junior 2
Male
38kg or less
Lucas
Drury
Middleton BJJ
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Junior 2
Male
38kg or less
Gerard
Roberts
Hamma
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Junior 2
Male
38kg or less
Ryan
Harrison
GB Warrington
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Junior 2
Male
34kg or less
Jack
Cummings
Gracie Barra Bradford
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Junior 2
Male
34kg or less
Eva
Graham
Mma academy liverpool
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Junior 2
Male
34kg or less
Lucas
Roche
Aspire combat sports academy
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Junior 2
Male
30kg or less
Meesam
Hussain
Gracie Barra bradford
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Junior 2
Male
30kg or less
Hasnain
Hussain
Gracie Barra bradford
JuniorNo Gi
Intermediate
Junior 2
Male
over 55kg
Marco
Pensavalle
JuniorNo Gi
Intermediate
Junior 2
Male
42kg or less
Blaize
Tingle
Roger Gracie Academy Bolton
JuniorNo Gi
Intermediate
Junior 2
Male
42kg or less
James
Grieve
5th element Durham
JuniorNo Gi
Intermediate
Junior 2
Male
38kg or less
Blaize
Tingle
RGA Bolton
JuniorNo Gi
Intermediate
Junior 2
Male
38kg or less
Fandy
Beran
RGA Leigh
JuniorNo Gi
Intermediate
Junior 2
Male
38kg or less
Ellis
Trengove
LOBO
JuniorNo Gi
Intermediate
Junior 2
Male
38kg or less
Luca
Ballester
Gracie Barra Bradford
JuniorNo Gi
Intermediate
Junior 2
Male
34kg or less
Archie
Goodall
Gracie Barra bradford
JuniorNo Gi
Intermediate
Junior 2
Male
34kg or less
Leighton
Stuart
Lobo BJJ
JuniorNo Gi
Intermediate
Junior 2
Male
34kg or less
Lucas
Evans
Team Sukata
JuniorNo Gi
Intermediate
Junior 2
Male
30kg or less
Henry
Slater
5th element Durham
JuniorNo Gi
Intermediate
Junior 2
Male
30kg or less
Bruck
Hudson
Gracie Barra Huddersfield
JuniorNo Gi
Intermediate
Junior 2
Male
30kg or less
Reuben
Murphy
Team Sukata
JuniorNo Gi
Intermediate
Junior 2
Male
30kg or less
Harry
Barlow
GB Barnsley
JuniorNo Gi
Intermediate
Junior 2
Male
30kg or less
Dade
Costello
Mma academy liverpool
JuniorNo Gi
Intermediate
Junior 2
Male
30kg or less
Beau
Boyle
Gracie Barra Warrington
JuniorNo Gi
Intermediate
Junior 2
Male
30kg or less
Cade
Smith
GB Bradford
Junior
Grey
Junior 2
Male
30kg or less
Henry
Slater
5th element Durham
Junior
Grey
Junior 2
Male
30kg or less
Bruck
Hudson
Gracie Barra Huddersfield
Junior
Grey
Junior 2
Male
30kg or less
Reuben
Murphy
Team Sukata
Junior
Grey
Junior 2
Male
30kg or less
Harry
Barlow
GB Barnsley
Junior
Grey
Junior 2
Male
30kg or less
Dade
Costello
Mma academy liverpool
Junior
Grey
Junior 2
Male
30kg or less
Beau
Boyle
Gracie Barra Warrington
Junior
Grey
Junior 2
Male
34kg or less
Archie
Goodall
Gracie Barra bradford
Junior
Grey
Junior 2
Male
34kg or less
David
MACEWICZ
222 Jiu Jitsu
Junior
Grey
Junior 2
Male
34kg or less
Leighton
Stuart
Lobo BJJ
Junior
Grey
Junior 2
Male
34kg or less
Nile
Limb
5 Rings Grappling Academy
Junior
Grey
Junior 2
Male
34kg or less
Rachid
Faye
Team Sukata
Junior
Grey
Junior 2
Male
34kg or less
Lucas
Evans
Team Sukata
Junior
Grey
Junior 2
Male
34kg or less
Zachary Jayden
Terre
Lobo BJJ
Junior
Grey
Junior 2
Male
34kg or less
Chris Rafael
Popescu
Odyssey BJJ
Junior
Grey
Junior 2
Male
38kg or less
Fandy
Beran
RGA Leigh
Junior
Grey
Junior 2
Male
38kg or less
Ellis
Trengove
LOBO
Junior
Grey
Junior 2
Male
38kg or less
Luca
Ballester
Gracie Barra Bradford
Junior
Grey
Junior 2
Male
42kg or less
Blaize
Tingle
Roger Gracie Academy Bolton
Junior
Grey
Junior 2
Male
42kg or less
Thomas
Goodman
GB Derby
Junior
Grey
Junior 2
Male
42kg or less
James
Grieve
5th element Durham
Junior
Grey
Junior 2
Male
42kg or less
Iftekhar
Syed-Khaja
Team sakuta
Junior
Grey
Junior 2
Male
over 55kg
Marco
Pensavalle

Teen 1 Competitor List (click to show / hide)

Teen 1 COMPETITOR LIST

Junior
White
Teen 1
Female
70kg or less
Strong
Hannah
Hamma
Junior
White
Teen 1
Female
70kg or less
Amelia
Zamolska
Gracie Barra Bradford
Junior
White
Teen 1
Female
38kg or less
Aleena
Sahgal
5ej Ormskirk
Junior
White
Teen 1
Female
38kg or less
Izabella
Dixon
Iron fight club
Junior
White
Teen 1
Female
65kg or less
Daisy
Bowers
Hamma
Junior
White
Teen 1
Female
65kg or less
Amelia
Zamolska
Gracie Barra Bradford
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Teen 1
Female
over 65kg
Strong
Hannah
Hamma
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Teen 1
Female
38kg or less
Aleena
Sahgal
5ej Ormskirk
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Teen 1
Female
38kg or less
Izabella
Dixon
Iron fight club
JuniorNo Gi
Intermediate
Teen 1
Female
60kg or less
Layla
Lamb
Hamma
JuniorNo Gi
Intermediate
Teen 1
Female
60kg or less
Julia
Malek
RGA Preston
JuniorNo Gi
Intermediate
Teen 1
Female
60kg or less
Lucy
Kelly
Team Sukata
JuniorNo Gi
Intermediate
Teen 1
Female
55kg or less
Gabriella
McKinnon
5th element Durham
JuniorNo Gi
Intermediate
Teen 1
Female
55kg or less
Saskia
Law
Aspire combat sports academy
Junior
Grey
Teen 1
Female
38kg or less
Ava
Sharratt
Team Sukata
Junior
Grey
Teen 1
Female
38kg or less
Maisie
Broadley
Team Sukata
Junior
Grey
Teen 1
Female
38kg or less
Adja
Faye
Team Sukata
Junior
Grey
Teen 1
Female
46kg or less
Chelsea
Gregory
Alliance Derby
Junior
Grey
Teen 1
Female
46kg or less
Jasmine
Tyson
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Junior
Grey
Teen 1
Female
60kg or less
Layla
Lamb
Hamma
Junior
Grey
Teen 1
Female
60kg or less
Julia
Malek
RGA Preston
Junior
Grey
Teen 1
Female
60kg or less
Lucy
Kelly
Team Sukata
Junior
Grey
Teen 1
Female
60kg or less
Ella
Mcdonald
Team Sukata
Junior
White
Teen 1
Male
34kg or less
blu
kennedy
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Junior
White
Teen 1
Male
34kg or less
Robert
Paval
ACTJJ
Junior
White
Teen 1
Male
38kg or less
Jack
Seddon
5ej Ormskirk
Junior
White
Teen 1
Male
38kg or less
Hassan
Ben Siddiq
Stealth BJJ
Junior
White
Teen 1
Male
38kg or less
Finlay
Kerr
ACTJJ
Junior
White
Teen 1
Male
50kg or less
Ashton
Hinton
WJjC
Junior
White
Teen 1
Male
50kg or less
Malakai
Watson
GB Bradford
Junior
White
Teen 1
Male
50kg or less
Ruari
Foster-Doherty
Marsden Martial arts
Junior
White
Teen 1
Male
50kg or less
Abbas
Hussain
Gracie Barra bradford
Junior
White
Teen 1
Male
50kg or less
Abdul
Ghani
Gracie Barra bradford
Junior
White
Teen 1
Male
50kg or less
Ibrahim
Ghani
Gracie Barra bradford
Junior
White
Teen 1
Male
55kg or less
Joel
Pratt
Five Elements Jiu-Jitsu
Junior
White
Teen 1
Male
55kg or less
Yusuf
Mehmood
Stealth BJJ
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Teen 1
Male
55kg or less
Oscars
Walsh
GB Warrington
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Teen 1
Male
55kg or less
Joel
Pratt
Five Elements Jiu-Jitsu
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Teen 1
Male
55kg or less
Jake
Hamilton
Alliance Derby
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Teen 1
Male
50kg or less
Malakai
Watson
GB Bradford
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Teen 1
Male
50kg or less
Ruari
Foster-Doherty
Marsden Martial arts
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Teen 1
Male
50kg or less
Abbas
Hussain
Gracie Barra bradford
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Teen 1
Male
50kg or less
Abdul
Ghani
Gracie Barra bradford
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Teen 1
Male
50kg or less
Ibrahim
Ghani
Gracie Barra bradford
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Teen 1
Male
50kg or less
Paul
Liptrot
Kaobon
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Teen 1
Male
46kg or less
CJay
Munro
Lobo BJJ
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Teen 1
Male
46kg or less
Dante
Kiernan
Alliance Derby
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Teen 1
Male
34kg or less
blu
kennedy
The MMA Academy Liverpool
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Teen 1
Male
34kg or less
Zach
Chand
GB Bradford
JuniorNo Gi
Intermediate
Teen 1
Male
42kg or less
Dexter
Birrell
5ej Ormskirk
JuniorNo Gi
Intermediate
Teen 1
Male
42kg or less
Cjay
Munro
Lobo BJJ
JuniorNo Gi
Intermediate
Teen 1
Male
34kg or less
mason
finn
North East Jiu Jitsu
JuniorNo Gi
Intermediate
Teen 1
Male
34kg or less
Hayden
Reay
Lobo BJJ
JuniorNo Gi
Advanced
Teen 1
Male
42kg or less
Isaac
Seddon
5ej Ormskirk
JuniorNo Gi
Advanced
Teen 1
Male
42kg or less
Rory
Fenlon
5ej Ormskirk
JuniorNo Gi
Advanced
Teen 1
Male
42kg or less
Ryley
McGrath -Otoole
Mma academy liverpool
JuniorNo Gi
Advanced
Teen 1
Male
42kg or less
Hayden
Quirke
GB Bradford
JuniorNo Gi
Advanced
Teen 1
Male
42kg or less
Ruben
Dougherty
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Junior
Grey
Teen 1
Male
34kg or less
Andrew
Perez
Team Sukata
Junior
Grey
Teen 1
Male
34kg or less
Andrew
Perez
Team Sukata
Junior
Grey
Teen 1
Male
34kg or less
mason
finn
North East Jiu Jitsu
Junior
Grey
Teen 1
Male
34kg or less
Hayden
Reay
Lobo BJJ
Junior
Grey
Teen 1
Male
38kg or less
Damian
Lejwoda
222 Jiu Jitsu
Junior
Grey
Teen 1
Male
38kg or less
Cohen
Martin
Gracie Barra Derby
Junior
Grey
Teen 1
Male
38kg or less
Daniel
Naughton
222 Jiu Jitsu
Junior
Grey
Teen 1
Male
42kg or less
Lucas
Cook
DMAC
Junior
Grey
Teen 1
Male
42kg or less
CJay
Munro
Lobo BJJ
Junior
Grey
Teen 1
Male
42kg or less
cohen
Martin
Gracie Barra Derby
Junior
Grey
Teen 1
Male
46kg or less
Dante
Kiernan
Alliance Derby
Junior
Grey
Teen 1
Male
46kg or less
Logan
Smith
GB Bradford
Junior
Grey
Teen 1
Male
55kg or less
Oscars
Walsh
GB Warrington
Junior
Grey
Teen 1
Male
55kg or less
Alfie
Williams
Gracie Barra Stafford UK
Junior
Grey
Teen 1
Male
55kg or less
Jake
Hamilton
Alliance Derby
Junior
Yellow
Teen 1
Male
42kg or less
Isaac
Seddon
5ej Ormskirk
Junior
Yellow
Teen 1
Male
42kg or less
Dexter
Birrell
5ej Ormskirk
Junior
Yellow
Teen 1
Male
42kg or less
Toby
Wainwright
5ej Ormskirk
Junior
Yellow
Teen 1
Male
42kg or less
Ryley
McGrath -Otoole
Mma academy liverpool
Junior
Yellow
Teen 1
Male
42kg or less
Hayden
Quirke
GB Bradford
Junior
Yellow
Teen 1
Male
42kg or less
Ruben
Dougherty
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Junior
Yellow
Teen 1
Male
55kg or less
Alfie
Williams
Gracie Barra Stafford UK
Junior
Yellow
Teen 1
Male
55kg or less
Oliver
Steele
5ej Ormskirk
Junior
Orange
Teen 1
Male
42kg or less
Rory
Fenlon
5ej Ormskirk

Teen 2 Competitor List (click to show / hide)

Teen 2 COMPETITOR LIST

Junior
White
Teen 2
Female
60kg or less
Annabel
Farley
5th Element
Junior
White
Teen 2
Female
60kg or less
Maria
Santana
Evolve combat academy
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Teen 2
Female
60kg or less
Daisy
Bowers
Hamma
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Teen 2
Female
60kg or less
Annabel
Farley
5th Element
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Teen 2
Female
55kg or less
Mollie
Marlow
GB Derby
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Teen 2
Female
55kg or less
Maria
Santana
Evolve combat academy
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Teen 2
Female
46kg or less
Kayla
Begg
Alliance Derby
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Teen 2
Female
46kg or less
Phoebe
Shorrock
Gracie Barra Chorley
JuniorNo Gi
Intermediate
Teen 2
Female
46kg or less
Chelsea
Gregory
Alliance Derby
JuniorNo Gi
Intermediate
Teen 2
Female
46kg or less
Jasmine
Tyson
The MMA Academy Liverpool
Junior
Grey
Teen 2
Female
46kg or less
Kayla
Begg
Alliance Derby
Junior
Grey
Teen 2
Female
46kg or less
Phoebe
Shorrock
Gracie Barra Chorley
Junior
Grey
Teen 2
Female
50kg or less
Olivia
Marlow
GB Derby
Junior
Grey
Teen 2
Female
50kg or less
Olivia
Belton
Gracie Barra Derby
Junior
Grey
Teen 2
Female
60kg or less
Caitlin
Sherlock
Team Sukata
Junior
Grey
Teen 2
Female
60kg or less
Mollie
Marlow
GB Derby
Junior
Grey
Teen 2
Female
60kg or less
Gracie
Whitfield
Gracie Barra Derby
Junior
Grey
Teen 2
Female
65kg or less
Chloe
Huxtable
Stealth bjj (teesside)
Junior
Grey
Teen 2
Female
65kg or less
Gracie
Whitfield
Gracie Barra Derby
Junior
Grey
Teen 2
Female
65kg or less
OLIVIA
ROSZKOWSKA
Gracie Barra bradford
Junior
Grey
Teen 2
Female
65kg or less
Valentina
Pensavalle
Junior
White
Teen 2
Male
46kg or less
Caden
Hughes
5ej Ormskirk
Junior
White
Teen 2
Male
46kg or less
Ron
Gray
ACTJJ
Junior
White
Teen 2
Male
46kg or less
Hamas
Hussain
Gracie Barra bradford
Junior
White
Teen 2
Male
46kg or less
Tanisha
Mistry
Gracie Barra Bradford
Junior
White
Teen 2
Male
55kg or less
jake
gardner
Doncaster martial arts centre
Junior
White
Teen 2
Male
55kg or less
george
craig
TF Team
Junior
White
Teen 2
Male
60kg or less
Alfie
Conlan
Stealth BJJ
Junior
White
Teen 2
Male
60kg or less
Alex
Devine
Hamma
Junior
White
Teen 2
Male
60kg or less
Lewis
Adams
Gracie Barra Derby
Junior
White
Teen 2
Male
65kg or less
Cody
Sowden
AVT Combat Base
Junior
White
Teen 2
Male
65kg or less
Zach
Harris
Stealth bjj (teesside)
Junior
White
Teen 2
Male
65kg or less
Reece
Harrison
GB Warrington
Junior
White
Teen 2
Male
65kg or less
Hamza
Hussain
Gracie Barra bradford
Junior
White
Teen 2
Male
over 70kg
Henry
Mohan
Stealth bjj (teesside)
Junior
White
Teen 2
Male
over 70kg
Oliver
Kalandra
5th element Durham
Junior
White
Teen 2
Male
over 70kg
Lincoln
Littler
Hamma
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Teen 2
Male
over 70kg
Oliver
Kalandra
5th element Durham
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Teen 2
Male
over 70kg
Alfie
Begg
Alliance Derby
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Teen 2
Male
over 70kg
Lincoln
Littler
Hamma
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Teen 2
Male
65kg or less
Cody
Sowden
AVT Combat Base
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Teen 2
Male
65kg or less
Reece
Harrison
GB Warrington
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Teen 2
Male
65kg or less
Hamza
Hussain
Gracie Barra bradford
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Teen 2
Male
60kg or less
Julian
Chlipala
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Teen 2
Male
60kg or less
Alfie
Conlan
Stealth BJJ
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Teen 2
Male
60kg or less
Joshua
Laidler
5th element Durham
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Teen 2
Male
60kg or less
Alex
Devine
Hamma
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Teen 2
Male
60kg or less
Joel
Boardman
Evolve
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Teen 2
Male
50kg or less
Caden
Hughes
5ej Ormskirk
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Teen 2
Male
50kg or less
Thomas
Byrne
Combat Base Liverpool (Aspire)
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Teen 2
Male
42kg or less
Liam
Clitherow
Team Sukata
JuniorNo Gi
Beginner
Teen 2
Male
42kg or less
Hamas
Hussain
Gracie Barra bradford
JuniorNo Gi
Intermediate
Teen 2
Male
over 70kg
Owain
Humphreys
Gracie Barra Bradford
JuniorNo Gi
Intermediate
Teen 2
Male
over 70kg
Sami
Wong
Inglorious Grapplers
JuniorNo Gi
Intermediate
Teen 2
Male
over 70kg
Kian
Ballester
Gracie Barra Bradford
JuniorNo Gi
Intermediate
Teen 2
Male
65kg or less
Ashton
Brewster
5th element Durham
JuniorNo Gi
Intermediate
Teen 2
Male
65kg or less
Aaron
Irving
5th element Durham
JuniorNo Gi
Intermediate
Teen 2
Male
65kg or less
Dominic
Burgess
GB Bradford
JuniorNo Gi
Intermediate
Teen 2
Male
65kg or less
Regan
O brien bellamy
Team Sukata
JuniorNo Gi
Intermediate
Teen 2
Male
65kg or less
Anthony
Christian
Mma academy liverpool
JuniorNo Gi
Advanced
Teen 2
Male
50kg or less
Oliver
Thackray
CSA/AllianceUK
JuniorNo Gi
Advanced
Teen 2
Male
50kg or less
Oskar
Ptasinski
Trojan/Warwolf
Junior
Grey
Teen 2
Male
over 65kg
Owain
Humphreys
Gracie Barra Bradford
Junior
Grey
Teen 2
Male
42kg or less
william
ramm
DMAC
Junior
Grey
Teen 2
Male
42kg or less
Liam
Clitherow
Team Sukata
Junior
Grey
Teen 2
Male
50kg or less
Oskar
Ptasinski
Trojan/Warwolf
Junior
Grey
Teen 2
Male
50kg or less
Muhammad Ameen
Gilmore
Team Sukata
Junior
Grey
Teen 2
Male
55kg or less
Mateusz
Wojtowicz
Gracie Barra Derby
Junior
Grey
Teen 2
Male
55kg or less
Tyler
King
GB Derby
Junior
Grey
Teen 2
Male
55kg or less
Gabriel
Mitchell
GB Derby
Junior
Grey
Teen 2
Male
60kg or less
Michael
Martin
Gracie Barra Derby
Junior
Grey
Teen 2
Male
60kg or less
Joshua
Laidler
5th element Durham
Junior
Grey
Teen 2
Male
60kg or less
Dawid
Dziel
Junior
Grey
Teen 2
Male
65kg or less
Ashton
Brewster
5th element Durham
Junior
Grey
Teen 2
Male
65kg or less
Ryu
Allen
Gamefight
Junior
Grey
Teen 2
Male
65kg or less
Dominic
Burgess
GB Bradford
Junior
Grey
Teen 2
Male
65kg or less
Anthony
Christian
Mma academy liverpool
Junior
Grey
Teen 2
Male
65kg or less
Jacob Dylan
Terre
Lobo BJJ
Junior
Grey
Teen 2
Male
70kg or less
Alfie
Begg
Alliance Derby
Junior
Grey
Teen 2
Male
70kg or less
Jacob Dylan
Terre
Lobo BJJ
Junior
Yellow
Teen 2
Male
50kg or less
Alfie
Williams
Stafford fight factory
Junior
Yellow
Teen 2
Male
50kg or less
Oliver
Thackray
CSA/AllianceUK
Junior
Yellow
Teen 2
Male
50kg or less
Jorja
Taylor
GB Derby
Junior
Yellow
Teen 2
Male
60kg or less
Regan
O brien bellamy
Team Sukata
Junior
Yellow
Teen 2
Male
60kg or less
Rowan
Taylor
GB Derby
Junior
Yellow
Teen 2
Male
70kg or less
Aaron
Irving
5th element Durham
Junior
Yellow
Teen 2
Male
70kg or less
Max
Kelly
Gracie Barra Derby
Junior
Yellow
Teen 2
Male
70kg or less
Shareef Ibrahim
Nawaz
Team Sukata
Junior
Yellow
Teen 2
Male
over 70kg
Sami
Wong
Inglorious Grapplers

Juvenile Competitor List (click to show / hide)

Juvenile COMPETITOR LIST

Juvenile
White
Juvenile
Female
65kg
Amelia
Stringfellow
Gracie Barra Chorley
Juvenile
White
Juvenile
Female
65kg
Poppy
Swinnerton
Stealth bjj (teesside)
Juvenile
White
juvenile
Female
65kg
Janet Caitlin
Allsopp
Tap or snap shooters MMA
Juvenile
White
juvenile
Female
65kg
Katie
Robinson
222 Jiu Jitsu
JuvenileNo Gi
Beginner
Juvenile
Female
65kg
Amelia
Stringfellow
Gracie Barra Chorley
JuvenileNo Gi
Beginner
juvenile
Female
65kg
Janet Caitlin
Allsopp
Tap or snap shooters MMA
JuvenileNo Gi
Beginner
juvenile
Female
65kg
Katie
Robinson
222 Jiu Jitsu
Juvenile
White
Juvenile
Male
65kg
Sonny
Williams
The Dynamite Academy
Juvenile
White
juvenile
Male
65kg
Harvey
swift
Steal chesire bjj
Juvenile
White
Juvenile
Male
65kg
Sam
Robinson
GB Barnsley
Juvenile
White
Juvenile
Male
65kg
Marcus
Wallis
5ej Ormskirk
Juvenile
White
Juvenile
Male
65kg
Ethan
Steele
Wainfleet Jiu Jitsu Club
Juvenile
White
Juvenile
Male
65kg
Oliver
Dugdale
Union BJJ Manchester
Juvenile
White
Juvenile
Male
70kg
Jamie
Singh
ACTJJ
Juvenile
White
juvenile
Male
70kg
Jay
Gear
Stealth cheshire
Juvenile
White
Juvenile
Male
70kg
Alex
Farley
5th Element
Juvenile
White
Juvenile
Male
70kg
mackenzie
Carlin
Gamefight
Juvenile
White
juvenile
Male
70kg
Charlie
Golding
Blackledge mma
JuvenileNo Gi
Beginner
Juvenile
Male
75kg
Mark
Goulding
Sapphire MMA
JuvenileNo Gi
Beginner
Juvenile
Male
70kg
Archie
Gregory
The Warfare Academy
JuvenileNo Gi
Beginner
Juvenile
Male
70kg
Jamie
Singh
ACTJJ
JuvenileNo Gi
Beginner
juvenile
Male
70kg
Jay
Gear
Stealth cheshire
JuvenileNo Gi
Beginner
Juvenile
Male
70kg
Warren
Parry-Jones
Combat Academy
JuvenileNo Gi
Beginner
Juvenile
Male
70kg
Alex
Farley
5th Element
JuvenileNo Gi
Beginner
Juvenile
Male
70kg
mackenzie
Carlin
Gamefight
JuvenileNo Gi
Beginner
Juvenile
Male
65kg
Sonny
Williams
The Dynamite Academy
JuvenileNo Gi
Beginner
Juvenile
Male
65kg
Jacob
Kehoe
Sapphire MMA
JuvenileNo Gi
Beginner
juvenile
Male
65kg
Harvey
swift
Steal chesire bjj
JuvenileNo Gi
Beginner
Juvenile
Male
65kg
Charlie
Betts
Hardywallhead MMA
JuvenileNo Gi
Beginner
Juvenile
Male
65kg
Ethan
Steele
Wainfleet Jiu Jitsu Club
JuvenileNo Gi
Beginner
Juvenile
Male
65kg
Oliver
Gorecki
Fighting Fit Stafford & Stone
JuvenileNo Gi
Beginner
Juvenile
Male
60kg
Marcus
Wallis
5ej Ormskirk
JuvenileNo Gi
Intermediate
Juvenile
Male
75kg
Sean
Melia
Team Sukata
JuvenileNo Gi
Intermediate
Juvenile
Male
60kg
Lewis
Lever
Aspire sports combat academy
JuvenileNo Gi
Advanced
Juvenile
Male
over 85kg
Ben
Swainston
ZR Team UK
Juvenile
Grey
Juvenile
Male
70kg
Michael
Purchase
ACTJJ
Juvenile
Grey
Juvenile
Male
70kg
Kian
Ballester
Gracie Barra Bradford
Juvenile
Yellow
Juvenile
Male
75kg
Sean
Melia
Team Sukata
Juvenile
Orange
Juvenile
Male
over 85kg
Ben
Swainston
ZR Team UK
Juvenile
Green
Juvenile
Male
85kg
Harry
Bounds
5ej Ormskirk